user_mobilelogo

Startnr. Vorname, Name Startkategorie Team Name Geb.jahr Zeit Platz
1 Mattis Bach Boys Mini Triathlon 2007 00:36:34 1
2 Patrick Baeumler Boys Mini Triathlon 2008 00:38:41 2
3 Sebastian Kohl Boys Mini Triathlon 2007 00:38:46 3
5 Mira Kolbmann Girls Mini Triathlon 2009 00:37:40 1
6 Hannah Kolbmann Girls Mini Triathlon 2007 00:38:12 2
7 Lilith Mechtholdt Girls Mini Triathlon 2008 00:48:27 4
8 Holly Robinson Girls Mini Triathlon 2008 00:41:09 3
9 Johanna Schwarz Girls Mini Triathlon 2008 00:49:37 5
14 Amber Van Wasen Mini Team Triathlon AViA 2009 00:35:27 2
14 Alina Hellstroem Mini Team Triathlon AViA 2009 00:35:27 2
14 Vivien Hienz Mini Team Triathlon AViA 2008 00:35:27 2
15 Dirk Sorensen Mini Team Triathlon DR. DKS 2007 00:33:45 1
15 Kaden Puetz Mini Team Triathlon DR. DKS 2006 00:33:45 1
15 Santiago Farrell Villalba Mini Team Triathlon DR. DKS 2007 00:33:45 1
125 Noelle Konert Team abbreviated GJN 2004 00:45:46 1
125 Arthur Eitel Team abbreviated GJN 2005 00:45:46 1
125 Georgina Jenkins Team abbreviated GJN 2004 00:45:46 1
126 Samuel Rooney Team abbreviated F.A.B. 2006 00:50:14 3
126 Anton Hellstroem Team abbreviated F.A.B. 2006 00:50:14 3
126 Benedict Hienz Team abbreviated F.A.B. 2006 00:50:14 3
127 Selina Schelle Team abbreviated TURBOSCHNECKEN 2003 00:47:14 2
127 Hugo Schuetz Team abbreviated TURBOSCHNECKEN 2004 00:47:14 2
127 Melina Winklbauer Team abbreviated TURBOSCHNECKEN 2006 00:47:14 2
130 Amos Hellstroem Male Full Triathlon abbreviated 2003 00:45:38 1
132 Marius Klimmer Male Full Triathlon abbreviated 2003 00:51:38 2
135 Klara Lischewski Female Full Triathlon abbreviated 2006 01:07:40 2
136 Lisa Rest Female Full Triathlon abbreviated 2005 00:53:34 1
209 Kaihan Salamzada Male Team Triathlon DOENER AP 1997 01:02:01 2
209 Hassan Younisi Male Team Triathlon DOENER AP 1992 01:02:01 2
209 Jonathan Derek Male Team Triathlon DOENER AP 1970 01:02:01 2
210 Jonathan Derek Mixed Team Triathlon TIGER AP 1970 01:13:34 6
210 Hashmat Walizada Mixed Team Triathlon TIGER AP 1997 01:13:34 6
210 Yvonne Evert Mixed Team Triathlon TIGER AP 2001 01:13:34 6
211 Michael Engel Male Team Triathlon MAD RUN RACING CHAMPS 1988 01:00:53 1
211 Simon Bunzel Male Team Triathlon MAD RUN RACING CHAMPS 1988 01:00:53 1
211 Eckhard Sussenburger Male Team Triathlon MAD RUN RACING CHAMPS 1983 01:00:53 1
212 Florian Engel Male Team Triathlon ZUSPAETKOMMER 1991 01:02:03 3
212 Tobias Zoghaib Male Team Triathlon ZUSPAETKOMMER 1992 01:02:03 3
212 Florian Engel Male Team Triathlon ZUSPAETKOMMER 1991 01:02:03 3
213 Karl Davies-Barrett Male Team Triathlon ROCKET 109 1974 01:08:08 4
213 Oliver Von Ruetzen Male Team Triathlon ROCKET 108 1969 01:08:08 4
213 Daniel Davies-Barrett Male Team Triathlon ROCKET 107 2004 01:08:08 4
214 Ludwig Eckl Male Team Triathlon NORDIC WALKING 3 1950 01:12:50 1
214 Rainer Meier Male Team Triathlon NORDIC WALKING 2 1950 01:12:50 1
214 Peter Prandl Male Team Triathlon NORDIC WALKING 1 1960 01:12:50 1
215 Gerhard Kohls Male Team Triathlon NORDIC WALKING 4 1949 01:14:30 2
215 Erhard Kottermair Male Team Triathlon NORDIC WALKING 3 1951 01:14:30 2
215 Peter Prandl Male Team Triathlon NORDIC WALKING 2 1960 01:14:30 2
216 Steffi Koerner Female Team Triathlon 2DAMale Full Triathlon 1MAEDEL 1962 01:03:37 1
216 Louise Holland Female Team Triathlon 2DAMale Full Triathlon 1MAEDEL 1969 01:03:37 1
216 Gaby Putz Female Team Triathlon 2DAMale Full Triathlon 1MAEDEL 2004 01:03:37 1
217 Isabel Hofmann Female Team Triathlon TICK TRICK TRACK 3 MAEDEL AUF& 1995 01:17:10 2
217 Susanne Feller Female Team Triathlon TICK TRICK TRACK 3 MAEDEL AUF& 1991 01:17:10 2
217 Stefanie Knorr Female Team Triathlon TICK TRICK TRACK 3 MAEDEL AUF& 1989 01:17:10 2
233 Luigi Caravita Mixed Team Triathlon DOLCE VITA 1976 01:33:09 7
233 Luigi Caravita Mixed Team Triathlon DOLCE VITA 1976 01:33:09 7
233 Carmela Ferente Mixed Team Triathlon DOLCE VITA 1977 01:33:09 7
234 Isabel Wiese Mixed Team Triathlon WIESE FAMILY 1996 01:09:55 4
234 Detlef Wiese Mixed Team Triathlon WIESE FAMILY 1963 01:09:55 4
234 Magnus Wiese Mixed Team Triathlon WIESE FAMILY 1994 01:09:55 4
235 Susanne Kolbmann Mixed Team Triathlon AMPERCAMPUS H2 1972 01:09:54 3
235 Baba Ndoye Mdoye Mixed Team Triathlon AMPERCAMPUS H3 1994 01:09:54 3
235 Djibril Diouf Mixed Team Triathlon AMPERCAMPUS H4 1987 01:09:54 3
236 Yvonne Evert Mixed Team Triathlon AFGANISTAN AP 1972 01:08:16 2
236 Faisal Rezayi Mixed Team Triathlon AFGANISTAN AP 1997 01:08:16 2
236 Hamid Mahammadi Mixed Team Triathlon AFGANISTAN AP 1997 01:08:16 2
237 Gaby Weber Mixed Team Triathlon ERITREA AP 1966 01:06:28 1
237 Haylad Asefao Mixed Team Triathlon ERITREA AP 1996 01:06:28 1
237 Gebri Tewide Mixed Team Triathlon ERITREA AP 1992 01:06:28 1
238 Tatjana Hupperich Mixed Team Triathlon DITAAN 2000 01:11:18 5
238 Dirk Hupperich Mixed Team Triathlon DITAAN 1968 01:11:18 5
238 Angela Hupperich Mixed Team Triathlon DITAAN 1968 01:11:18 5
239 Yvonni Stamatini Politi Mixed Team Triathlon GREECE 2007 01:27:58 2
239 Ioannis Politis Mixed Team Triathlon GREECE 1965 01:27:58 2
239 Ioannis Politis Mixed Team Triathlon GREECE 1965 01:27:58 2
240 Chrissie Sorenson Mixed Team Triathlon COMMUNITY CREW 1965 01:04:04 1
240 Peter Felbermeier Mixed Team Triathlon COMMUNITY CREW 1968 01:04:04 1
240 Ernst Ewald Mixed Team Triathlon COMMUNITY CREW 1967 01:04:04 1
336 Pam Bubenheim Female Full Triathlon 1966 01:18:32 3
337 Lynn Darbyshire Female Full Triathlon 1965 01:26:29 5
338 Alke Fischer Female Full Triathlon 1967 01:18:24 2
340 Kristin Jacobs Female Full Triathlon 1964 01:10:21 1
341 Barb Michel Female Full Triathlon 1967 01:19:56 4
359 Severin Beilner Male Full Triathlon 1987 01:04:22 1
360 Phil Drake Male Full Triathlon 1973 01:05:53 3
361 Alejandro Esquivel Male Full Triathlon 1978 01:19:54 14
364 Markus Habermann Male Full Triathlon 1989 01:23:02 16
365 Tim Koester Male Full Triathlon 1984 01:16:46 13
366 Tobias Langenegger Male Full Triathlon 1986 01:07:48 6
367 Lars Lindberg Christensen Male Full Triathlon 1970 01:09:50 9
369 Sandro Mechtholdt Male Full Triathlon 1980 01:21:06 15
370 Tom Morris Male Full Triathlon 1980 01:08:15 7
371 Jerry Nicol Male Full Triathlon 1975 01:24:11 17
372 Thorsten Schoenfeldt Male Full Triathlon 1977 01:15:56 12
373 Adam Terlson Male Full Triathlon 1987 01:08:26 8
374 Bernhard Thum Male Full Triathlon 1971 01:15:23 11
375 Stefan Wachenheim Male Full Triathlon 1991 01:04:37 2
376 Christian Zohren Male Full Triathlon 1986 01:07:44 5
377 Armin Wurlitzer Male Full Triathlon 1973 01:07:07 4
378 Duncan Phillips Male Full Triathlon 1973 01:10:43 10
379 Kai Ehrenreich Male Full Triathlon 1965 01:01:31 1
380 Peter Berg Male Full Triathlon 1966 01:19:30 5
381 Peter Faehse Male Full Triathlon 1963 01:33:01 8
382 Mario Fischer Male Full Triathlon 1968 01:11:20 3
383 Daniel Michel Male Full Triathlon 1968 01:08:27 2
384 David O'Keeffe Male Full Triathlon 1953 01:34:07 9
385 Ulf Raths Male Full Triathlon 1959 01:14:45 4
388 Dirk Weber Male Full Triathlon 1966 01:23:56 6
389 Stefan Fellbrich Male Full Triathlon 1957 01:24:15 7
390 Nina Baumann Female Full Triathlon 1986 01:16:15 4
391 Tanja Derix Female Full Triathlon 1985 01:14:48 3
393 Tara McQuoid Female Full Triathlon 1986 01:19:38 5
394 Emma Jane Morris Female Full Triathlon 1978 01:10:20 1
395 Silke Schad Female Full Triathlon 1972 01:21:40 6
396 Anita Weber-Schwarz Female Full Triathlon 1976 01:42:20 8
397 Makenzie Wright Female Full Triathlon 1986 01:12:59 2
398 Isabella Werner Female Full Triathlon 1999 01:23:22 7
399 Helen Haniel von Haimhausen Female Full Triathlon 01:21:30 1

Veranstalter: SV Haimhausen e.V., Bavarian International School e.V.
Schirmherr: 1. Bürgermeister Peter Felbermeier
zugunsten der „Rosalia Bruckmeier Stiftung“ in Haimhausen

 

1MFI.png2sparkasse_dachau.png3schlereth.png4rb_Muenchen_nord.png5zurichlogo_de.png6haimhausen.png7allianz_logo.png8VRbank_Dachau.pngeu-business-school.png